57260 Fisher-Price Toys, Play Family School, plast, 1970-tal.

- Condition:Smärre bruksskick. Slitage på orginalkartongen.
- Dimensions:Höjd: 32 cm.
| Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 40 SEK |